Sort by
Sort by

NMT Assessment Centre Candidates

Nestlé Management Trainee Assessment Centre Candidates

Information regarding venue and details of the event will be sent separately via emails

Group

CODE

First Name

Assessment Centre Date

University

Major

1

IT-B04

Yuliani Arlina

20-Jun-12

ITB

Chemical Engineering

IT-B09

Hansel Wahjono

20-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Bandung

Chemical Engineering

IT-B16

Halin Fajriani Hasra

20-Jun-12

Arnhem Business School

Business Administration

IT-B20

TASYA ARIESTA PRIMASTUTY

20-Jun-12

UNPAD

Industrial Food Technology

IT-B23

Ria Amitya

20-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Bandung

Farmasi/Apoteker

IT-C01

Enry Kam

20-Jun-12

Universitas Katolik Parahyangan

Civil Engineering

2

IT-D01

PUJIARA SIMARMATA

20-Jun-12

Bandung Institute of Technology

School Business of Management

IT-D14

Nurul Ihsan

20-Jun-12

Universitas Padjadjaran

Management

IT-D25

TIARA NURSYANI

20-Jun-12

Institute of Technology Bandung

SBM

IT-E11

YETI ROSMIATI

20-Jun-12

University of Jenderal Soedirman

MARKETING MANAGEMENT

IT-F08

Shesar Andriawan

20-Jun-12

Institut Manajemen Telkom

Business Management

IT-F09

Theresia Magdalena

20-Jun-12

ITB

Industrial Engineering

3

IT-G16

Ongki Kurniawan

20-Jun-12

ITB

Chemical Engineering

IT-H05

Amanda Noviandhi K.

20-Jun-12

UI

Communication

IT-H06

Intan Zaharawulan

20-Jun-12

UI

Communication

IT-H15

David Riswanto

20-Jun-12

ITB

Architecture

IT-I15

DWI KIRANA HUSIN

20-Jun-12

ITB

PHARMACEUTICAL

UI-A07

Asriningtias Andarini

20-Jun-12

Bandung Institute of Technology

Environmental Engineering

4

UI-A18

Arief Satrio Putra

20-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Marketing

UI-B02

Leonardo Ginting

20-Jun-12

Indiana University

Supply Chain Management

UI-B03

Janet Agustin Gozali

20-Jun-12

Bina Nusantara International University

Marketing

UI-B07

ROLAND CAHYA TRI PUTRA

20-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Criminology

UI-B08

Fahmi Baihaqi

20-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Marketing Management

UI-B09

Sundary Debataraja S

20-Jun-12

Prasetiya Mulya Business School

Marketing Management

5

UI-C11

Lietalia

21-Jun-12

Universitas Pelita Harapan

Food Technology

UI-C12

Intania Kusumawardhani

21-Jun-12

Prasetiya Mulya

Marketing

UI-C21

Donna Belina

21-Jun-12

Binus University

Information System and Management

UI-D13

Fara Ramadhina

21-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Communication

UI-D15

Sophia Onika

21-Jun-12

Diponegoro University

Law

UI-E16

Prasidya Ilvan Yahdi

21-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Accounting

UI-F02

Wulan Pancha Utami

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Finance

6

UI-F07

Agora Akbar Prajitno

21-Jun-12

ITB

Information Technology

UI-F22

Aidah Auliyah

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Nutritional Science

UI-G07

Mutia Imro Atussoleha

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Nutritional Science

UI-G10

Bidari Indrahastuti

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Communication

UI-G23

Tasya Dewi Parastika

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Nutritional Science

UI-H01

Yosua Tjajadi

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Management

UI-H06

Maria S Melania

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Chemical Engineering

7

IT-D07

Dyta Ulisanti

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Fiscal Administration

IT-E06

Mirah Putu Nikita

21-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Bandung

Finance

IT-E10

Dhea Rakhmatika Utami

21-Jun-12

Universitas Padjadjaran

Management

UI-A16

Yoel Charisma Walansendouw

21-Jun-12

Universitas Bakrie

Accounting

UI-B21

Lany Fimelia

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Accounting

UI-C20

Yudha Mustafa Putra

21-Jun-12

Universitas Bakrie

Accounting

8

UI-D24

Theresa Adelina Victoria Surbakti

21-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Accounting

UI-E01

Yessy Fajarina

21-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Accounting

UI-E15

Nur Hutami Budiarti

21-Jun-12

Institut Pertanian Bogor

Agribussiness

UI-G01

Ester Patricia Minar

21-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Accounting

9

IT-A05

Rininda Mutia

22-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Psychology

IT-A12

Sinta Dewi Nuryani

22-Jun-12

Indiana University, USA

Business Administration

IT-A21

CHRISTIANINGTYAS ARI P P

22-Jun-12

Institut Manajemen Telkom

Manajemen Bisnis Telekomunikasi dan Informatika

IT-A24

GIOLIANO PUTRA

22-Jun-12

TELKOM INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT

Telecommunication & Informatics Business Management

IT-C16

Abdul Fattah Hasibuan

22-Jun-12

Padjadjaran University

Management

IT-D19

Annisa Nugraha

22-Jun-12

Universitas Padjadjaran

Human Resource

IT-F23

Hanna Shofa Zahara

22-Jun-12

ITB

Industrial Engineering

10

UI-A12

Dwi Kinasih Muliarta

22-Jun-12

President University

Management in International Business

UI-A17

Mohammad Zaqi

22-Jun-12

Universitas Bakrie

Accounting

UI-A25

Teresa Winny

22-Jun-12

Unika Atma Jaya

Clinical Psychology

UI-C01

Mellisa Valerie Sitepu

22-Jun-12

Universitas Katolik Indonesia Atma Jaya

Psychology

UI-D10

TRIANA LESTARI

22-Jun-12

Bakrie University

Management

UI-D11

Muhammad Iqbal Nugraha

22-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Bioprocess Engineering

UI-G18

Steven Kurniawan

22-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Social Welfare

11

IT-B21

Annisa Giyani Hardinia

22-Jun-12

Padjadjaran University

Management

IT-C21

Yunita Siti Mardhiyyah

22-Jun-12

IPB

Food Technology

IT-D04

Fendy

22-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Bandung

Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

IT-E01

Annisa Rahmataya Taufik

22-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Telkom

Industrial Engineering

IT-E02

Danang Pramudita

22-Jun-12

Padjadjaran University

Agro Socio Economics

IT-G13

EFRAT SADELI

22-Jun-12

ITB

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

UI-G12

Douglas Aryaduta Tandiary

22-Jun-12

Universitas Bakrie

Accounting

UI-H03

Fitri Aprioni

22-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Finance Management

UI-H07

Monicca Stellanda

22-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Finance

12

IT-G14

Ajeng Dewi Citra Langeni

22-Jun-12

ITB

Industrial Engineering

IT-G20

Junita Alex Hanafi

22-Jun-12

ITB

Industrial Engineering

IT-G22

Joanna Malaon Soetanto

22-Jun-12

ITB

Chemical Engineering

UI-A05

Charissa Lungkat

22-Jun-12

Universitas Pelita Harapan

Food Technology

UI-A21

Doddy Aryanto

22-Jun-12

Bogor Agricultural University

Food Technolgy

UI-C07

Veronica Jenny Tanzil

22-Jun-12

Universitas Pelita Harapan

Food Technology

UI-C23

Muhammad Imadudin Hanif

22-Jun-12

Bakrie University

Management

13

UI-D14

Pratiwi Utamiputri

23-Jun-12

ITB

Environmental Engineering

UI-E02

Abraham Christo Lumban Batu

23-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Accounting

UI-E21

Brigita Adrinna Marchsya

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Accountancy

UI-F06

Yolanda Lahesa

23-Jun-12

Universitas Andalas

Management

UI-F11

Iftitah Putri Haditia

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Industrial Engineering

UI-G03

Fatimah Az Zahro

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Information System and Management

UI-G06

Dita Anitya Iskaningtyas

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Nutritional Science

14

IT-B15

Mario Hadinata

23-Jun-12

Institut Teknologi Bandung

Chemical Engineering

IT-D24

Vania Rahma Ginting

23-Jun-12

Bandung Institute of Technology

Information System and Technology

IT-F10

Bryan Kridha Laksana

23-Jun-12

ITB

Mechanical Engineering

IT-G17

Ferric Christian

23-Jun-12

ITB

Chemical Engineering

IT-G19

Ahmad Fairuz Nurwendi

23-Jun-12

UGM

Engineering Physics

15

UI-A09

Edwin Tandiawan

23-Jun-12

University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Food Industry and Business

UI-B17

SARA MUTIARA

23-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Chemical Engineering

UI-B24

Derris Surya

23-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Mechanical Engineering

UI-C25

Ellen Kusnadi

23-Jun-12

Universitas Tanjungpura

Chemistry

UI-D09

Ariel Yagusandri

23-Jun-12

University of Indonesia

Electrical Engineering

16

UI-D20

Sarra Husnul Khotimah

23-Jun-12

Bandung Institute of Technology

Materials Science & Engineering

UI-F17

Khofiful Walidani

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Chemical Engineering

UI-H02

Siti Tias Miranti

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

UI-H13

Candrika Ajeng Ramadhanti

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Chemical Engineering

UI-H17

Indriani Mukti

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Chemical Engineering

UI-H24

Stefan Darmansyah

23-Jun-12

Universitas Indonesia

Industrial Engineering

17

UAR-A12

MIRA DIA LAZUBA

25-Jun-12

Airlangga University

International Relations

UAR-A13

KURNIA SARI NASTITI

25-Jun-12

Airlangga University

International Relations

UAR-B01

MUHAMMAD SALMAN

25-Jun-12

Bakrie University

Business Management

UAR-B24

Anindita Pusparani

25-Jun-12

Airlangga University

Marketing Management

UAR-C12

Fitri Kartikasari

25-Jun-12

Universitas Airlangga

Teknik Informatika

18

UGM-A02

Vondylia Fortunata

25-Jun-12

Ma Chung University

International Business Management

UGM-B19

Putri Nuravri Annisa

25-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Management

UGM-B22

Fausta Christy Advent

25-Jun-12

Universitas Sebelas Maret

Communications

UGM-C11

Rasyid Adhi Zosmana

25-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Management

UGM-F13

Diah Ekowati

25-Jun-12

Gadjah Mada University

Finance & General

19

UAR-B15

DENDY KUSUMO PRASETIO

25-Jun-12

AIRLANGGA UNIVERSITY

ACCOUNTING

UAR-D13

YESINDA OKTARIA

25-Jun-12

AIRLANGGA

S1 AKUNTANSI

UAR-D18

Hesti Sulistya Wardani

25-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

Sistem Informasi

UAR-E02

Dian Permata Sari

25-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

Akuntansi

20

UAR-E06

Nila Armelia  Windasari

25-Jun-12

Universitas Airlangga

pharmacy

UAR-E20

AISYAH NUR HENIAR

25-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

Accounting

UGM-E08

Prasasti Chandra Abadi

25-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Chemical Engineering

UGM-F04

Anastasia Aneli Denta

25-Jun-12

Universitas Islam Indonesia

Accounting - International Program

21

UAR-B08

ALIEF MAULANI

26-Jun-12

Universitas Airlangga

Industrial and Organizational Psychology

UAR-C08

Melvin Christian

26-Jun-12

Universitas Airlangga

Accounting

UAR-C14

Lailul  Maulidiyah

26-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

Accounting

UAR-E15

RISALAH  NUR ESTETIKA

26-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

English Department

22

UGM-C09

ARFILLA AHAD DORI

26-Jun-12

Gadjah Mada University

Industrial and Organizational

UGM-D15

Gilang Pradityo Bahar

26-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

International Relations

UGM-E09

MONICA CHRISTANIA Y

26-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Psychology

UGM-E19

NADIA SARASATI NAILUFAR

26-Jun-12

Gadjah Mada University

English Language and Literature

UGM-F09

ARIF FURQAN

26-Jun-12

Brawijaya University

English Language and Literature

23

UAR-A23

MAULIDA LUTHFIYAH

26-Jun-12

Insitut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Surabaya

Industrial Engineering

UAR-B21

Claudia Charryen Pungus

26-Jun-12

Ma Chung University

Industrial Engineering

UAR-C04

VITRI NURMALASARI

26-Jun-12

UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA

TEKNIK INDUSTRI

UAR-C24

Dina Octaviani Masriana P

26-Jun-12

Universitas Airlangga

Ekonomi Islam

UAR-E24

Sherlita Mentari C

26-Jun-12

Universitas Pelita Harapan Surabaya

Management

UGM-B02

Cornelia

26-Jun-12

Curtin University and UGM

Supply Chain Management and Transportation

24

UGM-D23

Jihad Lupian Ardhi

26-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Electronics and Instrumentation

UGM-E22

Raden Mas Januar Adi Prabowo

26-Jun-12

Gadjah Mada University

Industrial Engineering

UAR-D10

Rika Mariani

26-Jun-12

ITS Surabaya

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

UGM-B23

Dominikus Andoko

26-Jun-12

Universitas Diponegoro

Teknik Kimia

UGM-C25

Aryo Rizky Putra

26-Jun-12

Universitas Gadjah Mada

Teknik

UGM-F18

GABRIEL HANUM M

26-Jun-12

Gadjah Mada University

Chemical Engineering